ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14609548
nr 1460 9548
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Birds. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Fåglar. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 28x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50cm
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:34:44
9/4 11:09:12
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg